Men 14 & Over 100 Freestyle

 
RankNameTeamTimeVenue
1 JACK CARTWRIGHT STPET 47.24 Brisbane
2 CAMERON MCEVOY TSS 47.34 Brisbane
3 ALEXANDER GRAHAM BOND 47.35 Brisbane
4 ASHTON BRINKWORTH UWSC 47.48 Perth
5 LOUIS TOWNSEND RACKL 47.51 Brisbane
6 JACK GERRARD MVC 47.60 Melbourne
7 CLYDE LEWIS STPET 47.64 Brisbane
8 ZAC INCERTI UWSC 48.09 Perth
9 ALEX QUACH AUB 48.40 Brisbane
10 JOSHUA HERTZ SOSC 48.51 Brisbane
11 ZACH MAHER TSS 48.58 Brisbane
12 MICHAEL PICKETT(V) NZL 48.61 Brisbane
13 BENNO NEGRI MVC 48.74 Melbourne
14 JOSEPH JACKSON BGRAM 48.79 Brisbane
15 ANDREW NEWLING RAVN 48.92 Sydney
16 JOSHUA COLLETT KNXP 48.98 Sydney
17 LUKE GEBBIE MVC 49.01 Melbourne
18 SHAUN CHAMPION ABBT 49.26 Sydney
19 EDWARD SPELLER MVC 49.49 Melbourne
20 LIAM HUNTER CHAND 49.51 Brisbane
21 KALANI IRELAND USCS 49.58 Brisbane
22 JOSEPH HAMSON KNXP 49.82 Sydney
23 THOMAS FRASER-HOLMES GUSC 49.85 Brisbane
24 ANGUS MCDONALD SOSC 49.86 Sydney
25 CHARLIE HAWKE HUNT 49.87 Sydney
26 LACHLAN CARTER RACKL 49.90 Brisbane
27 MACK HORTON MVC 49.97 Melbourne
28 JAMES WARD NTC 50.01 Melbourne
29 MAXIMILLIAN GIULIANI HA 50.04 Hobart
30 ANDREW RICE NTC 50.06 Melbourne
31 JACOB DESMOND STP 50.07 Sydney
32 DYLAN STEVENS CHAND 50.13 Brisbane
33 WIN HTET OO (V) PROP 50.18 Melbourne
33 MYLES BAILEY RAVN 50.18 Sydney
35 JEREMY LAGONILLA CARL 50.19 Sydney
36 JOHANN STICKLAND PROP 50.23 Melbourne
37 LUKA ZUBCIC PROP 50.28 Melbourne
38 TYSON BUJAKUPTON KNXP 50.30 Sydney
39 NATHAN MEACHAM WIAQ 50.40 Sydney
40 JORDAN CONROY BRACK 50.46 Brisbane
40 LIAM LAIDLAW PROP 50.46 Melbourne
42 CALLUM GANNON NCOLL 50.58 Brisbane
43 TOM JEFFRIES RACKL 50.59 Brisbane
44 MARCO SOESANTO SYP 50.63 Melbourne
45 CONNOR SIMMS BOND 50.72 Brisbane
46 JORDAN MEACHAM MANLY 50.83 Sydney
47 KIEREN MULLEN CHRD 50.90 Sydney
48 ALAN PARADZIK TRGR 50.92 Sydney
49 NOAH MILLARD MLC 50.93 Melbourne
50 BAILEY COLEMAN BOND 51.06 Brisbane
51 FLYNN BAILDON GUSC 51.36 Brisbane
52 NICHOLAS FINDEISEN FAS 51.44 Melbourne
53 LACHLAN JACKETT SIMPSON FAS 51.49 Melbourne
54 JACOB BIBLE CHRCH 51.53 Brisbane
55 COOPER BINKWORTH UWSC 51.59 Perth
56 JAMES PETROPOULOS SYP 52.17 Melbourne
57 JORDEN MERRILEES NTC 52.20 Melbourne
58 JETT WALKER SSPW 52.22 Perth
59 JESSE MOUTIA WSSC 52.23 Perth
60 JORDAN DAVIS SHILD 52.28 Perth
61 ISAAC MALLEY BU 53.25 Hobart
62 ANDREW MATERAZZO NT 53.90 Sydney
63 ETHAN JONES HC 54.87 Hobart
64 JACK LUTTRELL HA 55.30 Hobart
65 CHRISTOPHER ALLIE HC 57.16 Hobart