Men 14 & Over 50 Freestyle

 
RankNameTeamTimeVenue
1 ASHTON BRINKWORTH UWSC 21.30 Perth
2 MATTHEW TEMPLE NUN 21.37 Melbourne
3 CAMERON MCEVOY TSS 21.39 Brisbane
4 DAVID MORGAN TSS 21.47 Brisbane
5 LOUIS TOWNSEND RACKL 21.80 Brisbane
6 ALEX QUACH AUB 21.84 Brisbane
7 ZACH MAHER TSS 22.07 Brisbane
8 ANDREW NEWLING RAVN 22.16 Sydney
9 MICHAEL PICKETT(V) NZL 22.24 Brisbane
10 LUKE GEBBIE MVC 22.30 Melbourne
11 JOSHUA COLLETT KNXP 22.31 Sydney
12 LUKA ZUBCIC PROP 22.43 Melbourne
13 BEN ARMBRUSTER STANT 22.54 Brisbane
14 JOSEPH JACKSON BGRAM 22.59 Brisbane
15 WINHTET OO (V) PROP 22.60 Melbourne
16 ETHAN BANKS STPET 22.66 Brisbane
17 JACOB DESMOND STP 22.72 Sydney
18 KALANI IRELAND USCS 22.74 Brisbane
19 EDWARD SPELLER MVC 22.75 Melbourne
20 SHAUN CHAMPION ABBT 22.78 Sydney
21 LACHLAN CARTER RACKL 22.79 Brisbane
22 JORDAN CONROY BRACK 22.82 Brisbane
23 LIAM LAIDLAW PROP 22.83 Melbourne
24 CONNOR SIMMS BOND 22.88 Brisbane
24 KIEREN MULLEN CHRD 22.88 Sydney
26 JACK EDIE RAVN 22.89 Sydney
27 BENNO NEGRI MVC 22.90 Melbourne
28 JOSEPH HAMSON KNXP 22.92 Sydney
29 STUART SWINBURN UNSW 22.93 Brisbane
30 JOSHUA SHEA MANLY 22.97 Sydney
31 MACK HORTON MVC 23.04 Melbourne
32 JAMES WARD NTC 23.05 Melbourne
33 CHARLIE HAWKE HUNT 23.06 Sydney
34 THOMAS GODDARD SYDU 23.08 Sydney
34 NATHAN MEACHAM WIAQ 23.08 Sydney
36 TYSON BUJAKUPTON KNXP 23.11 Sydney
37 JEREMY LAGONILLA CARL 23.14 Sydney
38 JESSE MOUTIA WSSC 23.17 Perth
39 ANDREW RICE NTC 23.19 Melbourne
40 CHRISTOPHER TELEKI ABTO 23.20 Sydney
41 COOPER BRINKWORTH UWSC 23.31 Perth
42 TANE BIDOIS KNXP 23.35 Sydney
43 LACHLAN JACKETT SIMPSON FAS 23.36 Melbourne
44 JORDAN MEACHAM MANLY 23.39 Sydney
45 NOAH MILLARD MLC 23.40 Melbourne
46 JOSHUA WILKIE REVW 23.51 Sydney
47 RYAN ERWIN MQU 23.52 Sydney
48 ALAN PARADZIK TRGR 23.53 Sydney
49 JUSTIN LEE KNXP 23.55 Sydney
50 MATTHEW FLAHERTY RAVN 23.57 Sydney
51 JAMES PETROPOULOS SYP 23.73 Melbourne
51 MYLES BAILEY RAVN 23.73 Sydney
53 ASHTON SMITH KNXP 23.78 Sydney
54 ETHAN CROOK STP 23.83 Sydney
55 TOBY PEKNICE KNXP 23.84 Sydney
56 REO LAZARO HA 23.87 Hobart
57 WILL MCDONAGH KNXP 23.91 Sydney
58 JORDAN DAVIS SHILD 23.96 Perth
59 LUKE WOODWORTH WIND 24.07 Sydney
60 ANDREW MATERAZZO NT 24.22 Sydney
61 JACK WILSON SYDU 24.28 Sydney
62 DAMIAN CULGAN NT 24.54 Sydney
63 BLAKE STRETTON SE 24.61 Hobart
64 ISAAC MALLEY BU 24.75 Hobart
65 BRIAN DE BONO MANLY 24.88 Sydney
66 NATHAN TRAN NUN 24.91 Melbourne
67 ALEX WALTON LNSC 24.96 Hobart
68 JOSHUA WYLIE HA 25.43 Hobart
69 CHRISTOPHER ALLIE HC 25.59 Hobart
70 JACK LUTTRELL HA 26.10 Hobart