Women 13 & Over 200 Freestyle

 
RankNameTeamTimeVenue
1 EMMA MCKEON GUSC 1:51.83 Brisbane
2 MADISON WILSON MARI 1:52.77 Sydney
3 LEAH NEALE CHAND 1:54.45 Brisbane
4 BRIANNA THROSSELL UWSC 1:56.20 Perth
5 ELYSE WOODS MVC 1:56.51 Melbourne
6 LANI PALLISTER CTREE 1:56.60 Brisbane
7 DAHLAS ROGERS USCS 1:57.30 Brisbane
8 BRITTANY CASTELLUZZO TTG 1:57.36 Sydney
9 ISABEL EKELMANS MLC 1:57.62 Melbourne
10 OLIVIA LEFOE MLC 1:57.95 Melbourne
11 MIKKAYLA SHERIDAN USCS 1:57.98 Brisbane
12 KAYLA COSTA NUN 1:58.51 Melbourne
13 BETHAN MOUNFIELD MARI 1:58.78 Sydney
14 ELIZA KING RACKL 1:58.87 Brisbane
15 LAURA TAYLOR TSS 1:59.15 Brisbane
16 MADELEINE GOUGH TSS 1:59.86 Brisbane
17 REBECCA JACOBSON RACKL 1:59.94 Brisbane
18 JACQUELINE DAVISON-MCGOVERN YERPK 2:00.23 Brisbane
19 GEORGIA PENDERGAST KAWTR 2:00.58 Brisbane
20 CHARLOTTE MITCHELL NCOLL 2:00.61 Brisbane
21 ABIGAIL SCHOORL BOND 2:00.78 Brisbane
22 SOPHIE CALDWELL NUN 2:00.86 Melbourne
23 ABBEY KEARNEY CTM 2:01.01 Melbourne
24 CHARLI BROWN MANLY 2:01.47 Sydney
25 TANYA STOVGAARD TSS 2:01.54 Brisbane
26 LEXI HARRISON NBSC 2:01.55 Sydney
27 KOTUKU NGAWATI MVC 2:01.56 Melbourne
28 MOESHA JOHNSON TSS 2:01.72 Brisbane
29 OLIVIA WUNSCH CARL 2:01.73 Sydney
30 BELLA GRANT LIVP 2:01.79 Sydney
31 JESSICA LAVIN YERPK 2:01.82 Brisbane
32 GRACE HULL SHILD 2:02.10 Perth
33 JADE STARR NCOLL 2:02.86 Brisbane
34 HOLLY NELSON ABBT 2:02.94 Sydney
35 REBECCA ST VINCENT GUSC 2:03.02 Brisbane
36 ADRIANA FYDLER KNXP 2:03.11 Sydney
37 CLARE ROBERTSON RAVN 2:03.56 Sydney
38 BIANCA WALTON AUBN 2:03.75 Sydney
39 ALICE STUART TSS 2:03.80 Brisbane
40 CHANTELLE UNDERWOOD NUN 2:03.81 Melbourne
41 KIRRALEE SHEPHERD MLC 2:04.24 Melbourne
42 MIKHAILA FLINT CANVA 2:04.51 Brisbane
43 BIANCA CRISP TSS 2:05.35 Brisbane
44 ABBY GIBSON CARL 2:05.48 Sydney
45 TAMSIN COOK UWSC 2:05.60 Perth
46 VERONICA SIMMONS-CURCIO OAKF 2:05.75 Sydney
47 NATALIE HOTHAM KPD 2:06.42 Sydney
48 DOMINIQUE MOLONEY MLC 2:06.46 Melbourne
49 MADISON COOPER GEE 2:06.47 Melbourne
50 BRITTANY COURTNEY NCOLL 2:06.71 Brisbane
51 ELIYAH MALKIN RAVN 2:07.00 Sydney
52 BRENNA LEMON HA 2:08.98 Hobart
53 ABBEY HOLLOWAY HA 2:10.71 Hobart
54 AMY MULDOON LAC 2:10.93 Hobart
55 BILLIE ROGER HC 2:13.31 Hobart
56 JESSICA HOMAN LAC 2:13.41 Hobart
57 SIENNA PALSER HC 2:13.84 Hobart
  RUBY KNOTT UWSC DQ Perth